LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
24548 CALUSA BLVD, Eustis, FL 32736

$555,000

$555,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,029 SqFt

24548 CALUSA BLVD, Eustis, FL 32736

Listed by Lynn Bucklew COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

Stellar MLS
107 SPRINGWOOD CIR #A, Longwood, FL 32750

$157,000

$160,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

107 SPRINGWOOD CIR #A, Longwood, FL 32750

Listed by Vivette Montas LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
277 MALEAN DR, Apopka, FL 32712

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt

277 MALEAN DR, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Lucas DeSouza DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP

Stellar MLS
SW 186TH CT, Dunnellon, FL 34432

$50,000

$65,000

23.1%
2.38 Acres

SW 186TH CT, Dunnellon, FL 34432

Listed by Vivette Montas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
PROSPECT ST, Lake Helen, FL 32744

$57,000

$60,000

5.0%
0.43 Acres

PROSPECT ST, Lake Helen, FL 32744

Listed by Vivette Montas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
2648 RIVER LANDING DR, Sanford, FL 32771

$327,000

$310,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,635 SqFt

2648 RIVER LANDING DR, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Vivette Montas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
2650 RIVER LANDING DR, Sanford, FL 32771

$302,000

$295,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

2650 RIVER LANDING DR, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Vivette Montas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
107 SPRINGWOOD CIR #A, Longwood, FL 32750

$131,000

$134,900

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

107 SPRINGWOOD CIR #A, Longwood, FL 32750

Listed by Courtney Davis ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC

Stellar MLS
315 LAKEPOINTE DR #203, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

$86,500

$89,900

3.8%
1 Bed1 Bath712 SqFt

315 LAKEPOINTE DR #203, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

Listed by Todd Berger BERGER REALTY & INVESTMENTS

Stellar MLS
137 RANGELINE WOODS CV, Longwood, FL 32750

$336,000

$349,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

137 RANGELINE WOODS CV, Longwood, FL 32750

Listed by Juliana Alva PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

Stellar MLS
2030 TIGER CREEK TRL, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$145,000

$159,000

8.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2030 TIGER CREEK TRL, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Anne Lazzari WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.

Stellar MLS
301 WILLOWBAY RIDGE ST, Sanford, FL 32771

$310,000

$317,500

2.4%
6 Beds3 Baths2,992 SqFt

301 WILLOWBAY RIDGE ST, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Vivette Montas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808

Listed by Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

$60,000

$60,000

5 Acres

NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

Listed by Martina Paradysz LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

$439,000

$439,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,622 SqFt

1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by Gioconda Arevalo LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635

$249,000

$259,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635

Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$1,273,500

$1,275,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Diane Vecchio REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

Stellar MLS
3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Joel Garay LOKATION

Stellar MLS
206 COUNTRY WORLD DR E, Davenport, FL 33897

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

206 COUNTRY WORLD DR E, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Ken Ash, LLC HOOT REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
10031 CREEK BLUFF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$345,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

10031 CREEK BLUFF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Ivy Halliburton LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6708 12TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt

6708 12TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

Listed by Kelly Belisle WAGNER REALTY

Stellar MLS
2832 LILLA TRL, Odessa, FL 33556

$925,000

$969,900

4.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,422 SqFt

2832 LILLA TRL, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Annie Rocks, PA ROCKS REALTY

Stellar MLS
2426 SAINT AUGUSTINE BLVD, Haines City, FL 33844

$290,000

$299,990

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

2426 SAINT AUGUSTINE BLVD, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Mathias Jenniges, JR IAD FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
17195 SE 70TH ST, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

$19,500

$23,900

18.4%
0.3 Acres

17195 SE 70TH ST, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

Listed by Peggy Pittas RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT Realty
Vivette Montas | License ID: 3342071
1400 S International Pkwy. Ste 1020, MARY, FL, 32746

+1(407) 906-3632

vivsells@montashomes.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT Realty
Vivette Montas | License ID: 3342071
1400 S International Pkwy. Ste 1020, MARY, FL, 32746

+1(407) 906-3632

vivsells@montashomes.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.